入選電影計劃 (HAF電影計劃)

1
  • The Arrival
  • Singapore 新加坡
Director 導演 : TAN Pin-pin 陳彬彬
Producer 監製 : TAN Pin-pin 陳彬彬
Production Company 製作公司 : BFG Media
2
  • Betok
  • Singapore, Malaysia 新加坡, 馬來西亞
Director 導演 : Sherman ONG 王明安
Producer 監製 : TAN Bee-thiam 陳美添
Production Company 製作公司 : 13 Little Pictures 十三小品
3
  • The Blood of Wolves
  • Japan 日本
Director 導演 : SAKAGUCHI Tak 坂口 拓
Producer 監製 : SHIOMAKI Yuko 汐卷 裕子, KUNIZANE Mizue
Production Company 製作公司 : Pictures Dept. LLP
4
  • Chang & Eng
  • Thailand/Singapore/USA 泰國/新加坡/美國
Director 導演 : Ekachai UEKRONGTHAM 呂翼謀
Producer 監製 : Ekachai UEKRONGTHAM 呂翼謀
Production Company 製作公司 : Spicy Apple Films
5
  • Cosplay
  • France, China 法國, 中國
Director 導演 : SHENG Zhimin 盛志民
Producer 監製 : Olivier MILLE, Fruit CHAN 陳果
Production Company 製作公司 : Artlinefilms
6
  • Dear Comrade (working title)
  • Japan/South Korea/Vietnam 日本/南韓/越南
Director 導演 : LEE Yoon-ki 李胤基
Producer 監製 : TOYOYAMA Yuki 豐山 有紀, Sean SHIN 申勝植
Production Company 製作公司 : Esprit Inc.
7
  • The Enchanter 魔法幻影
  • Hong Kong/China/Macao 香港/中國/澳門
Director 導演 : KWOK Tsz-kin 郭子健
Producer 監製 : Teddy CHEN 陳德森
Production Company 製作公司 : Sum-Wood Productions Limited
8
  • Exit to Exist
  • South Korea 南韓
Director 導演 : JEON Yun-su 田允秀
Producer 監製 : Peter CHU 朱弼鎬
Production Company 製作公司 : Jupiter Film, Sidus FNH
9
  • Floating Lives
  • Vietnam/Singapore 越南/新加坡
Director 導演 : NGUYEN Phan Quang Binh
Producer 監製 : NGO Thi Bich Hanh
Production Company 製作公司 : Vietnam Studio & Feature Film No.1
10
  • Housekeeping
  • Lebanon 黎巴嫩
Director 導演 : Mazen KHALED
Producer 監製 : Paul LEE, Fadi GANNI
Production Company 製作公司 : ii Films
11
  • I Love You So Much 我這樣愛你
  • Taiwan 台灣
Director 導演 : Leon DAI 戴立忍
Producer 監製 : LIU Wei-Jan 劉蔚然
Production Company 製作公司 : Atom Cinema 原子映象有限公司
12
  • Lights of Darkness (working title)
  • China 中國
Director 導演 : ZHAO Ye 趙曄
Producer 監製 : Helen CUI 崔紅
Production Company 製作公司 : Tianlin Film Productions 天林影視
13
  • Mama Eva
  • Hong Kong/China/ France/Switzerland 香港/中國/法國/瑞士
Director 導演 : Kit HUNG 洪榮傑
Producer 監製 : LAM Yat-fung 林一峰, Alberto DOVEIL
Production Company 製作公司 : Keep In Touch Company Ltd. 保持聯樂
14
  • Mysteries 神秘
  • Japan 日本
Director 導演 : TEZKA Macoto 手塚 真
Producer 監製 : HIRASAWA Sho 平澤 匠
Production Company 製作公司 : PaxEterna Limited
15
  • Nanjing East Road 南京東路
  • Taiwan/USA 台灣/美國
Director 導演 : Arvin CHEN 陳駿霖
Producer 監製 : LEE In-Ah 李仁兒, LUI Oi-Leng 雷靄靈
Production Company 製作公司 : Greenskyfilms
16
  • Past Love
  • Thailand/USA 泰國/美國
Director 導演 : Lee CHATAMETIKOOL 利‧查泰米提
Producer 監製 : Anocha SUWICHAKORNPONG 亞奴察舒域察高邦
Production Company 製作公司 : Electric Eel Films, Houdini Studio
17
  • Private Party of the Dead 屍人聚會
  • Hong Kong 香港
Director 導演 : CHUI Tien-you 徐天佑
Producer 監製 : PANG Ho-cheung 彭浩翔
Production Company 製作公司 : Making Film Productions Limited 正在電影製作有限公司
18
  • Samurai
  • India/USA 印度/美國
Director 導演 : Dev BENEGAL
Producer 監製 : Dev BENEGAL
Production Company 製作公司 : August Entertainment
19
  • A Sense of Honey
  • Japan 日本
Director 導演 : SUZUKI Seijun 鈴木 清順
Producer 監製 : KITO Yukie 木藤 幸江, KANDA Yuji 神田 裕司, HIRATA Mikihiko 平田 樹彥
Production Company 製作公司 : Arcimboldo Inc.
20
  • The Straits 海峽
  • Taiwan 台灣
Director 導演 : WANG Tung 王童
Producer 監製 : Terence CHANG 張家振, David TANG 唐在揚
Production Company 製作公司 : Renaissance Films 興揚電影有限公司
21
  • Teenage Wildlife 因,父之名
  • China 中國
Director 導演 : LI Jingyi 李京怡
Producer 監製 : JIA Zhangke 賈樟柯
Production Company 製作公司 : Xstream Pictures 西河製作公司
22
  • Twins (Kaluha)
  • The Philippines 菲律賓
Director 導演 : Sherad Anthony SANCHEZ
Producer 監製 : Ronald ARGUELLES
Production Company 製作公司 : Salida Productions
23
  • Women and Children First
  • Japan / Malaysia 日本 / 馬來西亞
Director 導演 : HO Yuhang 何宇恆
Producer 監製 : ONO Kousuke 小野 光輔, SUGINO Kiki 杉野 希妃
Production Company 製作公司 : Wa Entertainment Inc.
24
  • Written in Red 紅夢劫
  • Hong Kong 香港
Director 導演 : Koan HUI 許安
Producer 監製 : FUKAZAWA Hiroshi 深澤 寬
Production Company 製作公司 : Blu Monkey Films
25
  • Youth
  • Israel 以色列
Director 導演 : Tom SHOVAL
Producer 監製 : Gal GREENSPAN
Production Company 製作公司 : GREENproductions