入選電影計劃 (HAF電影計劃)

1
  • 2 Ways
  • Japan 日本
Director 導演 : KAWASE Naomi 河瀨直美
Producer 監製 : OGAWA Shinji 小川真司
Production Company 製作公司 : Kumie Inc. / Bridgehead Inc.
2
  • 2:30AM
  • China 中國
Director 導演 : PENG Tao 彭韜
Producer 監製 : PENG Tao 彭韜, Lilly AUSTIN
Production Company 製作公司 : New Youth Independent Film Studio / Heaven Pictures (Beijing) Culture & Media Co.Ltd
3
  • Adventure
  • Kazakhstan / France 哈薩克斯坦 / 法國
Director 導演 : Nariman TUREBAYEV
Producer 監製 : Guillaume DE SEILLE
Production Company 製作公司 : Arizona Productions
4
  • All About You
  • Japan 日本
Director 導演 : JANG Kunjae 張建宰
Producer 監製 : KAWASE Naomi 河瀨直美
Production Company 製作公司 : Nara International Film Festival
5
  • Barber's Tales
  • The Philippines 菲律賓
Director 導演 : Jun Robles LANA
Producer 監製 : Ferdinand LAPUZ, Perci INTALAN, Tonee ACEJO
Production Company 製作公司 : Octobertrain Films
6
  • Camoes and Dinamene
  • Sri Lanka / Portugal 斯里蘭卡 / 葡萄牙
Director 導演 : Gabriel ABRANTES, Vimukthi JAYASUNDARA
Producer 監製 : Gabriel ABRANTES, Vimukthi JAYASUNDARA, Natxo CHECA
Production Company 製作公司 : DOX:LAB / Mutual Respect Productions
7
  • The Ceiling 天花板
  • Hong Kong 香港
Director 導演 : Philip YUNG 翁子光
Producer 監製 : CHANG Wen 張雯
Production Company 製作公司 : Digital Jungle Production Ltd.
8
  • Love in Khon Kaen (原名《Cemetery of Kings》)
  • Thailand / UK / Germany / France 泰國 / 英國 / 德國 / 法國
Director 導演 : Apichatpong WEERASETHAKUL 阿彼察邦韋拉斯花古
Producer 監製 : Apichatpong WEERASETHAKUL 阿彼察邦韋拉斯花古, Simon FIELD, Keith GRIFFITHS
Production Company 製作公司 : Kick the Machine Films / Illuminations Films
9
  • Departure 入殮師
  • China 中國
Director 導演 : ZHOU Hongbo 周洪波
Producer 監製 : LI Yuan 李園
Production Company 製作公司 : Chengdu Tanshang Film Works, Ltd. / Shanghai Tanshang Film Works, Ltd.
10
  • Doomsday • Party 末日•派對
  • Hong Kong 香港
Director 導演 : HO Hong 何康
Producer 監製 : Teddy Robin KWAN 關維鵬, Roddy WONG 王日平
Production Company 製作公司 : Film Plus Productions Limited
11
  • Roundtrip (originally titled ForeverAwhile)
  • Thailand / Bosnia and Herzegovina / Denmark 泰國 / 波斯尼亞和黑塞哥維那 / 丹麥
Director 導演 : Anocha SUWICHAKORNPONG 亞奴察舒域察高邦, Sejla KAMERIC
Producer 監製 : Tine FISCHER, Patricia Drati RØNDE, Anocha SUWICHAKORNPONG
Production Company 製作公司 : DOX:LAB
12
  • The Golden Cane Warrior
  • Indonesia 印尼
Director 導演 : Ifa ISFANSYAH
Producer 監製 : Mira LESMANA
Production Company 製作公司 : Miles Films
13
  • Heart: The Cleaning Company 哈特清潔公司
  • Taiwan 台灣
Director 導演 : HUANG Chao-Liang 黃朝亮
Producer 監製 : Wolf CHEN 陳鴻元
Production Company 製作公司 : Double Edge Entertainment
14
  • King of Shrimp Roe Noodle 蝦子‧麵王
  • Hong Kong 香港
Director 導演 : LAM Tze-chung 林子聰
Producer 監製 : LAM Tze-chung 林子聰 / Michael TUNG 董天達 / CHAN Ho-man 陳浩民
Production Company 製作公司 : Icon Media Group Company Limited
15
  • KUNDO: Age of the Rampant 群盜
  • South Korea 南韓
Director 導演 : YOON Jong-bin 尹鍾斌
Producer 監製 : HAN Jae-deok 傼在德
Production Company 製作公司 : Moonlight Pictures
16
  • The Last Wedding on Earth
  • Indonesia 印尼
Director 導演 : Joko ANWAR
Producer 監製 : Tia HASIBUAN, Uwie BALFAS
Production Company 製作公司 : Lo-Fi Flicks
17
  • Love and Hate 愛與恨
  • Hong Kong / China 香港 / 中國
Director 導演 : WANG Bing 王兵
Producer 監製 : Isabelle GLACHANT
Production Company 製作公司 : Chinese Shadows
18
  • Nude Project
  • Thailand 泰國
Director 導演 : Sivaroj KONGSAKUL, Aditya ASSARAT, Pramote SANGSORN
Producer 監製 : Maenum CHAGASIK, Machima UNGSRIWONG
Production Company 製作公司 : Pop Pictures Co, Ltd.
19
  • Of a Promise Kept (working title) 約定(暫名)
  • Japan / China 日本 / 中國
Director 導演 : YUKISADA Isao 行定勳
Producer 監製 : KATAHARA Tomoko 片原朋子, TAKIDA Kazuto 滝田和人
Production Company 製作公司 : Second Sight Inc. / Grasshoppa / J&K Entertainment Inc.
20
  • One Thousand
  • The Philippines 菲律賓
Director 導演 : Lawrence FAJARDO
Producer 監製 : Krisma FAJARDO
Production Company 製作公司 : Pelikulaw
21
  • Please Remember Me 我只認識你
  • China 中國
Director 導演 : ZHAO Qing 趙青
Producer 監製 : Violet FENG Du 馮都, Ruby YANG 楊紫燁
Production Company 製作公司 : Shape Pictures
22
  • Pseudo-Secular 偽現世
  • Hong Kong 香港
Director 導演 : Rita HUI 許雅舒
Producer 監製 : Heiward MAK Hei-yan 麥曦茵
Production Company 製作公司 : Dumb Youth Productions
23
  • Running in the City 在城市裏奔跑
  • China 中國
Director 導演 : FAN Jian 范儉
Producer 監製 : HUANG Yinghao 黄瀛灏, Isabella ZANG 臧凰伊
Production Company 製作公司 : DocChina 真實傳媒 / Golden Doc Productions 北京金色稻田文化傳播
24
  • When I Come to Me 如我同生
  • Hong Kong 香港
Director 導演 : LAM Suk-ching 林淑貞
Producer 監製 : Lawrence LAU 劉國昌
Production Company 製作公司 : Tin Hau 天后
25
  • X+Y
  • United Kingdom 英國
Director 導演 : Morgan MATTHEWS
Producer 監製 : David M. THOMPSON
Production Company 製作公司 : Origin Pictures / BBC Films

入選電影計劃 (HAF/Fox 華語電影開創大獎)

26
  • League of HK Movie Heroes 英雄聯盟
  • Hong Kong 香港
Director 導演 : Sobel CHAN Ka-lok 陳家樂
Producer 監製 : Sobel CHAN Ka-lok 陳家樂
Production Company 製作公司 : Silver Screen 光影無限製作公司
27
  • Male Joy / Female Love 男歡•女愛
  • China / Canada 中國 / 加拿大
Director 導演 : HUANG Yao 黄堯
Producer 監製 : Stanley KWAN 關錦鵬
Production Company 製作公司 : Hairun 海潤影視
28
  • The Flying Postman (originally titled Qing Gong) 輕功
  • Singapore / Hong Kong / China 新加坡 / 香港 / 中國
Director 導演 : HAN Yew Kwang 韓耀光
Producer 監製 : LAU Chee Nien 劉啟源
Production Company 製作公司 : 18g Pictures Pte Ltd. 十八克映畫
29
  • Ten Brothers 十兄弟
  • Taiwan 台灣
Director 導演 : HUA Wen-Qing 華文慶
Producer 監製 : Jimmy YANG 楊駿閔
Production Company 製作公司 : Serenity Entertainment International 山水國際娛樂 The Together Studio 共玩創意
30
  • Underground River 暗河
  • China 中國
Director 導演 : GONG Zhaohui 龔朝暉
Producer 監製 : YUAN Mei 袁梅
Production Company 製作公司 : Beijing Cheerland Film & TV Culture Communication Co. Ltd. 北京其欣然影視文化傳播有限公司