入選電影計劃 (紀錄片)

1
  • Afloat
  • India 印度
Director 導演 : Arkus
Producer 監製 : Gargi CHAKRABARTI
Production Company 製作公司 : Arkus Entertainment
2
  • Another World
  • India 印度, Japan 日本
Director 導演 : Tushar MADHAV
Producer 監製 : Tushar MADHAV, Shilpi GULATI
Production Company 製作公司 : Basic Bae Films
3
  • Gross National Happiness
  • Bhutan 不丹
Director 導演 : Arun BHATTARAI
Producer 監製 : Arun BHATTARAI, Noémi SZAKONYI
Production Company 製作公司 : Sound Pictures
4
  • I Come from Ikotun
  • France 法國, Hong Kong 香港
Director 導演 : WANG Bing 王兵
Producer 監製 : Isabelle GLACHANT
Production Company 製作公司 : Chinese Shadows, Wil Productions
5
  • The Baby Carriers 合約媽媽
  • USA 美國
Director 導演 : CHEN Lingwei 陳令瑋
Producer 監製 : NING Hao 寧浩
Production Company 製作公司 : Dirty Monkey Productions 壞猴子影業
6
  • The Sinking Island
  • India 印度
Director 導演 : Sourav SARANGI
Producer 監製 : Sourav SARANGI, George KALOMENOPOULOS, Riccardo BIADENE
Production Company 製作公司 : Son et Lumiere
7
  • The Way We AD 香港這樣廣告過
  • Hong Kong 香港
Director 導演 : Bud-ming 畢明
Producer 監製 : Teresa KWONG 鄺珮詩
Production Company 製作公司 : Ideas Un Limited
8
  • Vrindavan: City of Widows
  • India 印度, Canada 加拿大, New Zealand 紐西蘭
Director 導演 : Vikram DASGUPTA
Producer 監製 : Alex Yoke-sun LEE, Marilyn MCFADYEN
Production Company 製作公司 : Yalla Media Ltd.
9
  • When Clouds Gather 嚮往之地
  • China 中國
Director 導演 : Clarissa ZHANG 張昱程
Producer 監製 : Clarissa ZHANG 張昱程, Yve Vonn LEE 李穎文
Production Company 製作公司 : Golden Lining Films 上海夢騰影視文化工作室, Afternoon Pictures 午後映畫

入選電影計劃 (劇情片)

10
  • 108 Days
  • Indonesia 印尼
Director 導演 : Lucky KUSWANDI
Producer 監製 : Muhammad ZAIDY, Meiske TAURISIA
Production Company 製作公司 : Palari Films
11
  • All About My Father 關於父親的一切
  • China 中國
Director 導演 : HU Guo 胡果
Producer 監製 : WANG Jing 王婧
Production Company 製作公司 : IMAGE X Productions 上海俊睿文化傳播有限公司
12
  • Beautiful Days in the South 南方時光
  • Taiwan 台灣
Director 導演 : TSAO Shih-Han 曹仕翰
Producer 監製 : YEE Chih-Yen 易智言
Production Company 製作公司 : Life Scenery Films 百景映畫有限公司
13
  • Beyond the Fog
  • Japan 日本
Director 導演 : MURASE Daichi 村瀨大智
Producer 監製 : KAWASE Naomi 河瀨直美
Production Company 製作公司 : Nara International Film Festival 奈良國際電影節
14
  • Birthmark
  • India 印度
Director 導演 : Aditya Vikram SENGUPTA
Producer 監製 : Anshulika DUBEY, Priyankar PATRA
Production Company 製作公司 : For Films
15
  • Blind Forest
  • Japan 日本
Director 導演 : OGIGAMI Naoko 荻上直子
Producer 監製 : NAKAYAMA Keiko 中山惠子
Production Company 製作公司 : Fuji Creative Corporation 富士創意公司
16
  • Cangrejos
  • The Philippines 菲律賓
Director 導演 : Zurich CHAN
Producer 監製 : Gale OSORIO
Production Company 製作公司 : Binisaya Movement Inc., Southern Lantern Studios
17
  • Donna, Donna 老田賣掉了我的駱駝
  • China 中國
Director 導演 : QI Rui 漆銳
Producer 監製 : ZHU Dan 朱丹
Production Company 製作公司 : Beijing BigFish Cine Co., Ltd. 北京大魚映像影視文化傳播有限公司
18
  • Getting Nowhere 哪兒也不去
  • China 中國
Director 導演 : YANG Mingming 楊明明
Producer 監製 : YANG Jing 楊競
Production Company 製作公司 : Beijing Trend Cultural Investment Co., Ltd. 北京傳燈文化投資有限公司
19
  • Her Lullaby 虎毒不
  • Hong Kong 香港
Director 導演 : Oliver CHAN Siu-kuen 陳小娟
Producer 監製 : Oliver CHAN Siu-kuen 陳小娟
Production Company 製作公司 : No Ceiling Film Production Limited 無際電影製作有限公司
20
  • HERs 眾裡尋她
  • Hong Kong 香港
Director 導演 : Susie AU 區雪兒
Producer 監製 : Joe CHAN 陳善之
Production Company 製作公司 : Handmade Films Ltd. 自己制造
21
  • Hit the Wall 撞牆
  • Hong Kong 香港
Director 導演 : HO Ching-yi 何靜怡
Producer 監製 : MAK Ho-pong 麥浩邦
Production Company 製作公司 : A Dot Creative Studio 加一點創作
22
  • Love to Bits 愛的暴育
  • Hong Kong 香港
Director 導演 : WONG Wan-sze 王韻詩
Producer 監製 : WONG Wan-sze 王韻詩, LEUNG Kin-pong 梁健邦
Production Company 製作公司 : Electric Diamond Production Limited 電鑽重創影像有限公司
23
  • Soft Whispers Over Time 輕語流年
  • China 中國
Director 導演 : LIU Hao 劉浩
Producer 監製 : ZHANG Han 張晗
Production Company 製作公司 : Beijing Cornerstone Entertainment Co., Ltd 北京長弓文化傳媒有限公司
24
  • Splash 水花
  • China 中國
Director 導演 : CAI Chengjie 蔡成杰
Producer 監製 : CAI Chengjie 蔡成杰
Production Company 製作公司 : Seshizi (Beijing) Motion Pictures 澀柿子(北京)影業有限公司
25
  • Sunfire 陽焰
  • China 中國
Director 導演 : YANG Rui 楊蕊
Producer 監製 : FANG Li 方勵
Production Company 製作公司 : Beijing Shu Shu Shu Screen Culture Co., Ltd. 北京樹樹樹影視文化有限公司
26
  • The Catch
  • India 印度
Director 導演 : Rishi CHANDNA
Producer 監製 : Dina DATTANI
Production Company 製作公司 : Furaha Pictures Limited
27
  • The Dinner
  • South Korea 南韓
Director 導演 : HUR Jin-ho 許秦豪
Producer 監製 : KIM Won-kuk 金元國
Production Company 製作公司 : Hive Media Corp.
28
  • The Forgotten History
  • Afghanistan 阿富汗, Spain 西班牙
Director 導演 : Roya SADAT
Producer 監製 : Roya SADAT, Alba SOTORRA CLUA
Production Company 製作公司 : Roya Film House, Alba Sotorra Cinema Productions
29
  • The Peacemaker 中間人
  • China 中國
Director 導演 : XU Lei 徐磊
Producer 監製 : NING Hao 寧浩
Production Company 製作公司 : Dirty Monkey Productions 壞猴子影業